Сайт центра на Тургеневской

Расписание

Акушер-гинеколог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Васильева Юлия Яковлевна, КМН 14.00 - 19.00   09.00 - 14.00 14.00 - 19.00     10.00 - 16.00
Полюбина Татьяна Васильевна, Высш. кат.       09.00 - 14.00   09.00 - 16.00  
Шевченко Галина Анатольевна, КМН, Высш. кат   09.00 - 14.00     14.00 - 19.00    
Пономарева Алла Юрьевна 09.00 - 14.00 14.00 - 19.00 14.00 - 19.00   09.00 - 14.00 09.00 - 16.00  

Аллерголог-иммунолог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Борщ Иван Сергеевич             09.00 - 12.00

Гастроэнтеролог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Тумасова Ирина Николаевна, КМН   12.00 - 15.00         09.00 - 12.00
Фурс Светлана Викторовна 09.00 - 15.00     10.00 - 16.00      

Дерматовенеролог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Гаспарян Сатеник Рубеновна     17.00 - 19.00     13.00 - 16.00  
Гончар Елена Николаевна   16.00 - 19.00   12.00 - 14.00      

Невролог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Белогорцева Елена Анатольевна, Высш. кат. 16.00 - 19.00 16.00 - 19.00 10.00 - 12.00   10.00 - 12.00 12.00 - 16.00  
Мхеян Лусина Сержиковна     13.00 - 15.00   17.00 - 19.00   12.00 - 15.00

Кардиолог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Тепаева Ирина Анатольевна, Высш. кат.       14.00 - 19.00   09.00 - 13.00  
Брицына Юлия Андреевна   10.00 -14.00 09.00 -14.00 14.00 -18.00 08.00 - 11.00 09.00 - 11.00  
Алышева Ирина Владимировна   08.00 - 10.00         12.00 - 16.00

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Виницкая Инна Михайловна           11.00 - 16.00  
Алыпкачева Рупия Зайнуловна 16.00 - 19.00     11.00 - 14.00     09.00 - 12.00

Ревматолог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Тепаева Ирина Анатольевна, Высш. кат.       14.00 - 19.00   09.00 - 13.00  

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Ахмедова Амира Ахмедовна             12.00 - 16.00

Терапевт

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Казарян Екатерина Петровна 09.00 - 13.00     09.00 - 13.00 14.00 - 18.00    
Брицына Юлия Андреевна   10.00 - 14.00 09.00 - 14.00 14.00 - 18.00 08.00 - 11.00 09.00 -11.00  

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Тимченко Сергей Анатольевич, КМН 16.30 - 19.00     16.30 - 19.00      
Магомедов Гасан Ахмедович   08.30 - 11.00     15.00 - 17.00    

Эндокринолог

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Голяс Екатерина Сергеевна   15.00 - 19.00 14.00 - 17.00 08.00 - 10.00      
Бабичев Вячеслав Иванович   07.00 - 13.00 12.00 - 15.00   14.00 - 17.00 07.00 - 12.00  

  Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
Перепечай Ирина Владимировна, Высш. кат. 08.20 - 13.40 08.20 - 15.00 14.00 - 19.00   08.20 - 14.00 08.00 - 14.40  
Михальченко Виктор Александрович, Высш. кат.   15.00 - 19.00   15.00 - 19.00      
Коровина Юлия Леонидовна, Высш. кат. 14.00 - 19.00   08.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 15.00 14.00 - 19.00   08.00 - 15.00
Тимченко Сергей Анатольевич, КМН 16.30 - 19.00     16.30 - 19.00      
Голяс Екатерина Сергеевна   15.00 - 19.00 14.00 - 17.00 08.00 - 10.00